Contact Info
Vragen en informatie:

Mart Menger en Jasper Been, Noordhorn
Email: klik hier




Dikke Banden Race

Uitslag 2015:

Jongens:
1. Mozes Karapetjan
2. Bart van Dieren
3. Raymond van der Veen
4. Renzo Rozema
5. Geert Huberts
6. Rein Sikkema
7. Dirk Jan Pater
8. Klaas Meulenhoff
9. Vincent de Jong
10. Reinder Smid

Meisjes:
1. Naomi Markwat
2. Lisette Moes

Winnaars/deelnemers 2012:

Meisjes:
1. Kaja Heijnen, 2.54.04 min.
2. Annabelle Kleefstra, 3.00.20 min.
3. Birgit van Zuiden, 3.12.32 min.

4. Myrthe de Vries, 3.12.47 min.
5. Floor Bergman, 3.14.42 min.
6. 
Emma Schutte, 3.26.50 min.
7. Fiona Helmus, 3.28.05 min.
8. Iris Schutte, 3.30.32 min.
9. Chantal Stol, 30.30.82 min.

Jongens:
1. Sven Schuur, 2.44.04 min.
2. Tjalling Tamminga, 2.59.03 min.
3. Mika Stol, 3.03.32 min.
4. Raymon van der Veen, 3.04.61 min.
5. Isak Heijnen, 3.05.42 min.
6.
Gert Spriensma, 3.10.20 min.
7. Peter Datema, 3.10.68 min.
8. Jouke Spriensma, 3.13.56 min.

Winnaars/deelnemers 2011:

Meisjes:
1. Iris Schutte, 2.55.30 min.
2. Birgit van Zuiden, 3.11.59 min.

Jongens:
1. Sven Schuur, 2.49.89 min.
2. Gerjan Gort, 2.53.84 min.
3. Arjan Kalf, 2.58.94 min.
4. Jasper Zuidema, 3.06.27 min.
5. Mika Stol, 3.17.17 min.

Winnaars/deelnemers 2010:

Meisjes:
1. Wendy Stoepker, 2.54.30 min.
2. Isa Pijpker, 3.11.57 min.
3. Romy Pijpker, 3.28.44 min.

Jongens:
1. Kars Meester, 2,36.50 min.
2. Ronnie Kalf, 2.53.31 min.
3. Jelle Tamminga, 2.57.73 min.
4. Sven Schuur, 3.01.21 min.
5. Arjan Kalf, 3.01.54 min.
6. Tjalling Tamminga, 3.13.98 min.
7. Jasper Zuidema, 3.14.70 min.
8. Koen Wildeboer, 3.27.01 min.

Winnaars/deelnemers 2009:

Meisjes:
1. Iris Achterhof, 2.43.43 min.
2. Wendy Stoepker, 2.57.84 min.
3. Rina Spriensma, 3.01.40 min.
4. Lisa Brinkman, 3.05.40 min.
5. Isa Pijpker, 3.07.21 min.
6. Romy Pijpker, 3.45.28 min.

Jongens:
1. Sander Kooistra, 2.29.28 min.
2. Tiemen Menger, 2.30.18 min.
3. Kars Meester, 2.38.32 min.
4. Roel Noordhof, 2.40.43 min.
5. Jacob Moes, 2.42.21 min.
6. Thijs Zandbergen, 2.49.10 min.
7. Christiaan Moes, 2.50.85 min.
8. Jelle Tamminga, 2.55.78 min.
9. Dennis Frieswijk, 3.04.96 min.
10.David-Jan Helmus, 3.05.95 min.
11.Tjalling Tamminga, 3.10.57 min.
12.Gert Spriensma, 3.13.96 min.
13.Ronnie Kalf, 3.16.67 min.

Winnaars/deelnemers 2008:

Meisjes:
1. Wendy Stoepker, 2.56.2 min.
2. Isa Pijpker, 3.08.7 min.
3. Lisa Brinkman, 3.24.7 min.
4. Romy Pijpker, 3.57.2 min.

Jongens:
1. Sander Kooistra, 2.28.2 min.
2. Mathijs Geertsema, 2.42.0 min.
3. Jelle Tamminga, 2.46.4 min.
4. Jacob Moes, 2.56.2 min.
5. Thijs Zandbergen, 3.00.2 min.
6. Dennis Frieswijk, 3.02.2 min.
7. Ronnie Kalf, 3.05.6 min.
8. Christiaan Moes, 3.15.2 min.
9. Raymond Bikker, 3.17.0 min.
10. Niek Kuperus, 3.20.4 min.

Winnaars/deelnemers 2007:


Meisjes
:
1. Lindsay Buisman, 2.38.6 min.
2. Iris Achterhof, 2.46.6 min.
3. Lynn Koning, 3.02.2 min.
4. Marloes Veenstra, 3.05.2 min.
5. Wendy Stoepker, 3.09.5 min.
6. Isa Pijpker, 3.53.1 min.
7. Romy Pijpker, 4.19.0 min.


Jongens
:
1. Thom Achterhof, 2.34.9 min.
2. Sander Kooistra, 2.36.7 min.
3. Jacob Moes, 2.41.8 min.
4. Kevin Stoepker, 2.43.8 min.
5. Mathijs Geertsema, 2.44.1 min.
6. Jelle Tamminga, 3.03.1 min.
7. Ronnie Kalf, 3.19.0 min.
8. Dennis Frieswijk, 3.20.3 min.
9. Niek Kuperus, 3.31.5 min.


Winnaars/deelnemers 2006:


Meisjes
:

1. Iris Achterhof, 2.43 min.

2. Lindsay Buisman, 2.47 min.

3. Monica de Boer, 3.09 min.

4. Mirjam Brinkman, 3.11 min.

Jongens:

1. Alex Kooi, 2.33 min.

2. Tiemen Menger, 2.39 min.

3. Mart Menger, 2.41 min.

4. Wisse Mencke, 2.43 min.

5. Kevin Stoepker, 2.46 min.

6. Thom Achterhof, 2.48 min.

7. Tjeerd Leistra, 2.50 min.

8. Matthijs Geertsema, 2.52 min.

9. Ronnie Kalf, 3.09 min.